Registered Youth Teams
Vul een subtitel in

Registered Teams 2021

In Construction

U21 Boys

1. sv CHRISTOFOOR                        NETHERLANDS

2. PHENIX BASKETBALL CLUB       IVOIRE COAST

3. SAWUSA BASKETBALL TEAM     UNITED STATES

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

U18/19 Girls

1. KBO BREDENE                                   BELGIUM

2. JETS BASKETBALL ACADEMY         COSTA RICA  

3. SAWUSA BASKETBALL TEAM          UNITED STATES

4. EUROPE BASKETBALL ACADEMY   SPAIN

5.

6. 

7. 

8. 

9.  

10. 

11.

12.

U18/19 Boys:

1. S4Y ACADEMY                                 BELGIUM

2. BBC GULLEGEM                              BELGIUM

3. PHENIX BASKETBALL CLUB           IVOIRE COAST

4. BERGAMO BASKET                          ITALY

5  JETS BASKETBALL ACADEMY        COSTA RICA

6. KBBC OOSTKAMP                            BELGIUM

7. EUROPE BASKETBALL ACADEMY   SPAIN

8. ABIDJAN BASKET CLUB                   IVORY COAST

9. NAT. TEAM NIGERIA                          NIGERIA

10. SAWUSA BASKETBALL TEAM         UNITED STATES

11.                   

12. 

13. 

14. 

U16/17 GIRLS:

1. JETS BASKETBALL ACADEMY           COSTA RICA

2. SAWUSA BASKETBALL TEAM           UNITED STATES

3. 

4. 

5. 

6.                           

7. 

8.                

9.

10.

11.

12.

U16/17 BOYS

1.  S4Y ACADEMY                                 BELGIUM

2. WIBAC/GEROLSTEINER                   BELGIUM

3. BBC GULLEGEM                               BELGIUM

4. BERGAMO BASKET                          ITALY

5. JETS BASKETBALL ACADEMY        COSTA RICA

6. TEAM FIKEO                                     FRANCE

7. ABIDJAN BASKET CLUB                   IVORY COAST

8. NAT. TEAM NIGERIA                         NIGERIA

9. SVO UTRECHT                                 NETHERLANDS

10. YETS FOUNDATION                        NETHERLANDS

11. SAWUSA BASKETBALL TEAM         UNITED STATES

12.                                        

13. 

14. 

15. 

16. 

17. 

18. 


U14/15 GIRLS

1. JETS BASKETBALL ACADEMY             COSTA RICA

2. TEAM FIKEO                                         FRANCE

3. YETS FOUNDATION                             NETHERLANDS

4. SAWUSA BASKETBALL TEAM              UNITED STATES

5. 

6. 

7. 

8.

9. 

10.

11.

12.

U14/15 BOYS

1. BC CARNIERES                               BELGIUM

2. BERGAMO BASKET   A                  ITALY

3. BERGAMO BASKET   B                  ITALY

4. BC BELLEFLAME                           BELGIUM

5. WIBAC/GEROLSTEINER                BELGIUM                       

6. JETS BASKETBALL ACADEMY     COSTA RICA

7. TEAM FIKEO                                   FRANCE

8. ABIDJAN BASKET CLUB               IVORY COAST

9. NAT. TEAM NIGERIA                      NIGERIA

10. YETS FOUNDATION                     NETHERLANDS

11.   SAWUSA BASKETBALL TEAM    UNITED STATES                                                

12. 

U14/15 MIX

1. WIBAC/GEROLSTEINER                   BELGIUM

2. BBC GULLEGEM                             BELGIUM

3. JETS BASKETBALL ACADEMY      COSTA RICA

4.  YETS FOUNDATION                      NETHERLANDS

5. SAWUSA BASKETBALL TEAM       UNITED STATES

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.


U12/13 MIX

1. WIBAC/GEROLSTEINER                BELGIUM

2. BBC GULLEGEM                           BELGIUM

3. BERGAMO BASKET                       ITALY

4. SAWUSA BASKETBALL TEAM      UNITED STATES              

5.                                        

6.

7. 

8. 

9. 

10. 

11.                                                                 

12.