CHAMPIONS
Vul een subtitel in

Champions

2019                                                    2018

U19 GIRLS:

1. Avanti Brugge (BELGIUM)                                            1.CBV Binnenland (NETHERLANDS)

2.Flemisch School Selection (BELGIUM)                       2.Castors Braine (BELGIUM)

3.BBC Wytewa (BELGIUM)                                              3.Dozy Den Helder (NETHERLANDS)

U18 BOYS:

1.Europe Basketball Academy (SPAIN)                           1.ART Giants Düsseldorf (GERMANY)

2.Eagles (USA)                                                                  2.Helios Ford Zottegem (BELGIUM)

3.Team Flex (USA)                                                             3.Olympia Denderleeuw(BELGIUM)

U16 GIRLS:

1.KBO-Bredene (BELGIUM)                                              1.Dozy Den Helder (NETHERLANDS)

2.Notre Dame Leuven (BELGIUM)                                  2.BBC Deinze-Nazareth (BELGIUM)

3.Bavi Gent (BELGIUM)                                                    3.Musel Pikes Remich (LUXEMBOURG)

U16 BOYS:

1. Basket @ Sea (BELGIUM)                                             1.Basket Academy Pepinster(BELGIUM)

2.Brentwood Fire (ENGLAND)                                         2.Hades-Kiewit Hasselt (BELGIUM)

3.Hexia ZwevegemDeerlijk (BELGIUM)                          3.Hexia ZwevegemDeerlijk(BELGIUM)

U14MIX:

1.S4Y Academy (BELGIUM)                                              1.HIP United (BELGIUM)

2.Crelan Okapi Aalst (BELGIUM)                                     2.Hexia ZwevegemDeerlijk(BELGIUM)

3.Team Flex (USA)                                                              3.BBC Deinze-Nazareth (BELGIUM)

U12MIX:

                                                                                             1.Uccle Europe (BELGIUM)

                                                                                             2.BBC Gullegem (BELGIUM)

                                                                                             3.BBC Wibac/Gerolsteiner(BELGIUM)


Participating Teams

Musel Pikes Remich                          Luxembourg

Europe Basketball Academy            Spain

Dozy Den Helder                              Netherlands (2 times)

Almere Pioneers                               Netherlands

Bull Dogs Vlaardingen                      Netherlands (2 times)

Hunters Vlaardingen                         Netherlands (2 times)

CBV Binnenland                                Netherlands

Lokomotief Rijswijk                            Netherlands

Derba De Rijp                                    Netherlands

BV Volharding Goes                          Netherlands

BBC Wibac/Gerolsteiner                   Belgium (2 times)

BBC Deinze-Nazareth                       Belgium

Notre Dame Leuven                          Belgium

Bavi Gent                                           Belgium

Hexia ZwevegemDeerlijk                 Belgium (2 times)

BCCA Neufchateau                           Belgium

BBC Gullegem                                   Belgium (2 times)

Exelsior Basic-Fit Brussels                 Belgium

Europe Uccle                                     Belgium

Dino Brussels                                     Belgium

BBC SPIE Izegem                               Belgium

Crelan Okapi Aalst                             Belgium

HIP United                                          Belgium

Hennuyers                                         Belgium

Falco Gent                                         Belgium

Racing Brugge                                   Belgium

Basket Waregem                               Belgium

Avanti Brugge                                    Belgium (2 times)

Basket @ Sea                                    Belgium (2 times)

S4Y Academy                                   Belgium

KBO-Bredene                                   Belgium (2 times)

KBBC Oostkamp                              Belgium

Groep Linden Oudenburg              Belgium

Olympia Denderleeuw                    Belgium

Helios Ford Zottegem                     Belgium

Basket Development Academy      Belgium

Flemish School Selection               Belgium

Wild Cats Gavere                            Belgium

BBC Wytewa                                   Belgium

KBBC De Panne                              Belgium

BCT-Overijse                                   Belgium

BC Royal IV Brussels                      Belgium

Haantjes Fireballs Oudenaarde     Belgium

Team Crush                                     USA

Eagles                                              USA

Team Flex                                        USA

ART Giants Düsseldorf                   Germany

Wild Bees Sandhausen                  Germany

sv Fellbach Flashers                       Germany

sg Sechtem Toros                           Germany

Basketball Klubben Amager          Danmark

Brentwood Fire                               England

Ermitage School Paris                     France